Câmara

Legislaturas Anteriores

Saiba quem foi vereador em Formiga

17ª Legislatura - 2013/2016

  1. Arnaldo Gontijo
  2. Débora Brás
  3. Evandro Donizeth/Piruca
  4. Flávio Santos do Couto
  5. José Geraldo da Cunha/ Cabo Cunha
  6. Juarez Eufrásio de Carvalho
  7. Luciano Luís Duque/ Luciano do Trailer
  8. Manoel Messias Silva/ Pastor Manoel
  9. Mauro César Alves de Sousa
  10. Rogério Alves de Oliveira

 

16ª Legislatura - 2009/2012

  1.  Cid Corrêa Mesquita
  2. Edmar Ferreira
  3. Eugênio Vilela Júnior
  4.  Gonçalo José de Faria
  5. José Geraldo da Cunha
  6. José Gilmar Furtado
  7.  Mauro César Alves de Sousa
  8.  Moacir Ribeiro da Silva
  9. Reginaldo Henrique dos Santos
  10. Rosimeire Ribeiro de Mendonça

 

15ª Legislatura %u2013 2005/2008

  1.    Edmar Ferreira
  2.    Evandro Donizetti da Cunha
  3.    Gonçalo José de Faria
  4.    José Geraldo da Cunha
  5.    José Rafael
  6.    Marcos Ferreira da Silva
  7.    Maurício Ribeiro Silva
  8.    Maurílio Leão
  9.    Moacir Ribeiro da Silva
  10.   Rosimeire Ribeiro de Mendonça
  11.   Sebastião Alves Rangel

 

14ª Legislatura %u2013 2001/2004

  1. Aluísio Veloso da Cunha
  2. Alvano Resende Pieroni
  3. Amilton Luiz do Vale
  4. Baldomiro José dos Santos
  5. Flávio Luis da Cunha
  6. Gasparina Ribeiro
  7. Jaime José Alves
  8. José Aparecido Monteiro
  9. Maria Vitória Corrêa
  10.  Moacir Alves
  11.  Moacir Ribeiro da Silva
  12.  Marcos Ferreira da Silva
  13.  Pedro Rodrigues de Moraes Filho
  14.  Sebastião Alves Rangel
  15.  Vanderlei Alves Pacheco

 

13ª Legislatura %u2013 1997/2000

  1. Antônio Fernandes Costa
  2. Brasil da Silva Torres
  3. Carlos Antônio Lamounier
  4. Evandro Donizetti da Cunha
  5. Flávio Luiz Cunha
  6. Gasparina Ribeiro
  7. Hortência Regina Nunes
  8. João Alves de Miranda
  9. José Luiz Andrade
  10. José Rodrigues de Souza
  11.  José Thieres de Freitas
  12.  Josino Bernardes de Castro Neto
  13.  Messias dos Reis
  14.  Moacir Ribeiro da Silva
  15.  Pedro Rodrigues de Moraes Filho
  16.  Raniere D%u2019 Carlos
  17.  Sebastião Alves Rangel

 

12ª Legislatura %u2013 1993/1996

  1. Brasil da Silva Torres
  2. Evandro Donizetti da Cunha
  3. Gasparina Ribeiro
  4. Geraldo Almeida de Faria
  5. Hortência Regina Nunes
  6. Iuri Ronald Resende
  7. João Alves de Miranda
  8. João de Paula Pinto
  9. José de Paulo Alves
  10.  José Carlos Magnabosco
  11.  Josino Bernardes de Castro Neto
  12.  Manoel de Oliveira (? Manuel)
  13.  Moacir Ribeiro da Silva
  14.  Paulo Lopes
  15.  Sebastião Alves Rangel

 

11ª Legislatura %u2013 1989/1992

  1. Alvimar Gilberto Vaz
  2. Antonio Fernandes Toninho Costa
  3. Ary Aluísio Soares Junior
  4. Celso Fernandes Souto
  5. Geraldo Almeida de Faria
  6. Iuri Ronald Resende
  7. Jaime Gonçalves do Couto
  8. José Carlos Júlio
  9. José Vieira Neto
  10.  Márcio Guilherme Gato de Castro
  11.  Moacir Ribeiro da Silva
  12.  Paulo Lopes
  13.  Pedro Lima Souto
  14.  Rosária das Graças Rocha Bahia
  15.  Sebastião Alves Rangel
  16. Vanderlei Alves Pacheco            
  17.  Wagner José Alves
  18.  Waldir Lopes

 

10ª Legislatura %u2013 1983/1988

  1. Ael Teodoro Alves - MDB
  2. Alencar Pereira da Costa - PDS
  3. Auta Maria Vieira - PDS
  4. Carlos Fernandes de Oliveira - PDS
  5. Felix Couto Coelho - MDB
  6. Francisco Leite Ferreira - MDB
  7. José Luiz Andrade - PDS
  8. José Waldemar da Silva - MDB
  9. Maria Aparecida Frade Cardoso - MDB
  10.  Moacir Ribeiro da Silva - MDB
  11.  Múcio Pereira da Costa - MDB
  12.  Olemar Bernardes da Silveira - MDB
  13.  Pedro Nogueira Mendonça - PDS
  14.  Vanderlei Alves Pacheco - MDB
  15.  Wilson Lima - PDS

 

9ª Legislatura %u2013 1977/1982

  1. Antônio Juvêncio da Silva
  2. Carlos Antônio do Patrocínio
  3. Carlos Eufrásio de Carvalho
  4. Carlos Fernandes de Oliveira
  5. Célia Maria do Couto
  6. Dauro Levi da Silva
  7. Franscisco Felizardo da Silva
  8. José da Silva
  9. José Vicente da Silva
  10.  Olavo Caetano Borges
  11.  Olemar Bernardes da Silveira
  12.  Pedro Nogueira Mendonça
  13.  Silvio de Faria Belo
  14.  Silvio Franscisco Menezes
  15.  Vanderlei Alves Pacheco

 

8ª Legislatura %u2013 1973/1976

  1. Antônio da Cunha Resende Ninico
  2. Antônio Juvêncio da Silva
  3. Carlos Eufrásio de Carvalho
  4. Efraim Paim Pamplona
  5. Eliezer Alves da Silva
  6. José Carlos Veloso
  7. José Limiro Pires
  8. José Teodomiro Rodrigues Nunes
  9. Luno Laudares de Oliveira
  10.  Olavo Caetano Borges
  11.  Pedro Gonçalves Valadão
  12.  Pedro Nogueira Mendonça
  13.  Silvio de Faria Belo
  14.  Silvio Francisco de Menezes
  15.  William Lasmar

 

7ª Legislatura %u2013 1971/1972

  1. Antônio da Cunha Resende Ninico
  2. Balbino Ribeiro da Silva
  3. Celso Prado Couto
  4. Edgar da Silveira
  5. Geraldo Gilberto Vaz
  6. Inácio Caetano Borges
  7. José da Silva
  8. José Luis de Andrade
  9.  João Pedro Dias
  10.  José Rodrigues Assunção
  11.  Luno Laudares
  12.  Marcelo Corrêa Costa
  13.  Otaviano Rodrigues de Souza
  14.  Pedro Gonçalves Valadão

 

6ª Legislatura %u2013 1967/1970

  1. Décio de Paula Guimarães
  2. Eliezer Alves da Silva
  3. Inácio Caetano Borges
  4. Francisco Balbino de Almeida
  5. João Nogueira
  6. João Pedro Dias
  7. José Augusto de Souza Junior
  8. José da Silva
  9. José Nicodemos da Costa
  10. José Veloso da Silva
  11.  Juarez Eufrásio de Carvalho
  12.  Luís Fonseca Junior
  13.  Messias Fernandes de Oliveira Neto
  14.  Messias Rodrigues de Faria
  15.  Pedro Gonçalves Valadão
  16.  Quirino José de Moura
  17.  Waldomiro José Alves
  18.  William Lasmar

 

 5ª Legislatura %u2013 1963/1966

  1. Afonso Henrique Braga
  2. Alencar Ferreira de Carvalho
  3. Altino Antônio do Couto
  4. Benedito Basílio do Carmo
  5. Décio de Paulo Guimarães
  6. João Pedro Dias
  7. José Augusto de Sousa Júnior
  8. José da Silva
  9. José Veloso da Silva
  10.  Juarez Eufrásio de Carvalho
  11.  Lisle Castro de Paula
  12.  Lufrido Nascimento de Oliveira
  13.  Luiz Fonseca Junior
  14.  Messias Rodrigues de Faria
  15.  Pedro Gonçalves Valadão
  16.  Sócrates Bezerra de Menezes
  17.  Stoessel Teixeira de Lima
  18.  Waldomiro José Alves

 

4ª Legislatura %u2013 1959/1962

  1. Afonso Henrique Braga
  2. Antônio Vaz da Silva Sobrinho
  3. Gladstone Gonçalves Leite
  4. Geraldo Quirino de Moura
  5. José Augusto de Souza Junior
  6. José Carlos Francisco
  7. José Frade
  8. José Gualberto Dantas
  9. Jose Higino Filho
  10.  José Limirio Pires
  11.  José Miguel da Cunha
  12.  José Veloso da Silva
  13.  Juarez Eufrásio de Carvalho
  14.  Manoel Martins Vieira
  15.  Messias Rodrigues de Faria
  16.  Paulo Barbosa
  17.  Pedro Gonçalves Valadão
  18.  Sócrates Bezerra de Menezes
  19.  Vicente de Paula Vaz

 

3ª Legislatura %u2013 1955/1958

  1. Agnelo Tomaz de Mendonça
  2. Carlos Gomide Leite
  3. Cristino Antônio da Costa
  4. Geraldo Quirino de Moura
  5. Gladstone Gonçalves Leite0
  6. Joaquim Alves Rabelo
  7. José Augusto de Souza Junior
  8. José Barbosa Junior
  9. José Honorato de Castro
  10. José Luis Toscano de Brito
  11. José Maria Moreira
  12. José Vaz Sobrinho
  13. José Veloso da Silva
  14.  Licinio José Pinto
  15.  Manoel Martins Vieira
  16.  Messias Rodrigues de Faria
  17.  Modesto Alves Pereira
  18.  Pedro Gonçalves Valadão
  19.  Roldão Nogueira
  20.  Semístocles Teixeira de Amorim
  21.  Teotônio Basílio dos Santos
  22.  Vicente de Paulo Vaz

 

2ª Legislatura %u2013 1951/1954       

  1. Ademar José do Nascimento
  2. Agnelo Tomaz de Mendonça
  3. João Aureliano Gonçalves Teixeira
  4. José Augusto de Souza Júnior
  5. José Honorato de Castro
  6. José Vaz Sobrinho
  7. José Veloso da Silva
  8. Manoel Martins Vieira
  9. Maria Hilda de Carvalho
  10.  Mariano Silva
  11.   Roldão Nogueira
  12.  Roque de Araújo
  13.  Vicente de Paulo Vaz

 

1ª Legislatura %u2013 1947/1950

  1. Ademar José do Nascimento
  2. Agnelo Thomas de Mendonça
  3. Altivo Almeida
  4. Antônio Costa
  5. Cristino Pinto Silveira
  6. Francisco Xavier de Almeida
  7. Geraldo Antônio Ribeiro
  8. José de Oliveira Passos
  9. João Corrêa Costa
  10.  João do Nascimento Frade  
  11.  João Francisco da Silva
  12.  José Honorato de Castro
  13.  José Vaz Sobrinho
  14.  Mariano Silva
  15.  Orosimbo Gomes de Almeida
  16.  Roldão Nogueira
  17.  Ruy dos Anjos Peirão
  18.  Trajano Vaz da Silva
  19.  Vicente Ferreira Filho